LaLiga2
Spain
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 22 teams
- Players: 548
- Foreigners: 124 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €938k
- ø-Age: 27.4
- Most valuable player: Javi Puado €8.00m
Complete LaLiga2 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/237:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SD Amorebieta | 1:1 | Levante (10.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Valladolid | 2:0 | Sporting Gijón (20.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/237:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Racing | 4:0 | SD Eibar (21.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Zaragoza | 2:0 | Villarreal CF B (19.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Elche CF | 0:1 | Racing Ferrol (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/235:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Burgos CF | 1:1 | SD Huesca (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Albacete | 1:1 | Espanyol (14.) | ||||
(16.) FC Cartagena | 0:1 | Eldense (7.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) CD Leganés | 0:1 | FC Andorra (8.) | ||||
Mon 8/14/237:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CD Mirandés | 4:0 | Alcorcón (22.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) CD Tenerife | 1:0 | Real Oviedo (15.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/237:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Andorra | 3:2 | FC Cartagena (20.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Zaragoza | 1:0 | Real Valladolid (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/235:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SD Eibar | 2:1 | Elche CF (21.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Espanyol | 2:0 | Racing (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Levante | 3:2 | Burgos CF (17.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Alcorcón | 0:2 | CD Leganés (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/235:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Real Oviedo | 1:1 | Racing Ferrol (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sporting Gijón | 3:0 | CD Mirandés (13.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Albacete | 2:2 | SD Amorebieta (16.) | ||||
Mon 8/21/237:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Villarreal CF B | 3:1 | Eldense (12.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) SD Huesca | 0:2 | CD Tenerife (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/239:30 PM | ||||||
(22.) FC Cartagena | 0:1 | Levante (4.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/235:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Burgos CF | 1:0 | Real Oviedo (21.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CD Tenerife | 0:1 | Real Zaragoza (1.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Elche CF | 1:0 | Villarreal CF B (18.) | ||||
(15.) Real Valladolid | 0:2 | Alcorcón (17.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/235:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Racing Ferrol | 2:0 | Sporting Gijón (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SD Amorebieta | 3:0 | FC Andorra (5.) | ||||
(12.) CD Mirandés | 0:1 | Espanyol (2.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) CD Leganés | 2:0 | Albacete (19.) | ||||
Mon 8/28/237:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Eldense | 2:1 | SD Eibar (14.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Racing | 0:0 | SD Huesca (20.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/237:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Alcorcón | 1:1 | Racing Ferrol (5.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Albacete | 2:0 | Real Valladolid (19.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/234:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sporting Gijón | 2:1 | Burgos CF (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Levante | 1:1 | Real Oviedo (22.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Elche CF | 1:1 | Racing (12.) | ||||
(21.) Villarreal CF B | 1:2 | FC Cartagena (17.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/232:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Andorra | 0:1 | CD Tenerife (4.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Eibar | 0:1 | CD Leganés (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Espanyol | 3:2 | SD Amorebieta (10.) | ||||
(1.) Real Zaragoza | 2:0 | Eldense (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SD Huesca | 1:1 | CD Mirandés (13.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/239:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Levante | 1:4 | Espanyol (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/234:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Burgos CF | 1:0 | SD Eibar (22.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Real Oviedo | 0:0 | Sporting Gijón (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CD Tenerife | 2:0 | Albacete (14.) | ||||
(3.) CD Leganés | 2:0 | SD Huesca (21.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/234:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Racing Ferrol | 2:2 | Villarreal CF B (17.) | ||||
(6.) Racing | 1:0 | SD Amorebieta (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Cartagena | 1:3 | Real Zaragoza (1.) | ||||
(11.) CD Mirandés | 4:3 | FC Andorra (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Real Valladolid | 1:1 | Elche CF (15.) | ||||
Mon 9/11/239:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Eldense | 2:2 | Alcorcón (16.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/239:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Zaragoza | 1:1 | Racing (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/234:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Huesca | 2:2 | Villarreal CF B (18.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Albacete | 2:1 | Burgos CF (15.) | ||||
(19.) Alcorcón | 0:2 | Levante (5.) | ||||
(16.) Real Valladolid | 1:0 | FC Cartagena (22.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/232:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SD Amorebieta | 2:0 | CD Mirandés (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) SD Eibar | 2:0 | Racing Ferrol (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Elche CF | 1:0 | CD Leganés (3.) | ||||
(2.) Espanyol | 3:3 | Eldense (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sporting Gijón | 2:1 | CD Tenerife (4.) | ||||
Mon 9/18/239:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Andorra | 1:0 | Real Oviedo (21.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/239:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) FC Cartagena | 1:2 | SD Eibar (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/232:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Andorra | 0:0 | Sporting Gijón (8.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Levante | 2:0 | Eldense (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Burgos CF | 4:0 | Elche CF (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Alcorcón | 0:2 | SD Huesca (18.) | ||||
(6.) Racing | 2:1 | Albacete (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/232:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Villarreal CF B | 3:1 | SD Amorebieta (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(21.) Real Oviedo | 0:1 | Real Valladolid (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) CD Mirandés | 1:3 | CD Leganés (2.) | ||||
Mon 9/25/239:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Racing Ferrol | 1:0 | Real Zaragoza (1.) | ||||
(3.) CD Tenerife | 1:0 | Espanyol (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/239:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CD Leganés | 2:1 | Racing (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/234:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) SD Eibar | 3:0 | CD Tenerife (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Elche CF | 0:0 | Levante (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Albacete | 3:1 | FC Andorra (14.) | ||||
(15.) Villarreal CF B | 2:2 | Alcorcón (21.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/232:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Eldense | 1:3 | Real Oviedo (20.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) SD Amorebieta | 0:0 | FC Cartagena (22.) | ||||
(7.) Real Valladolid | 3:0 | Burgos CF (13.) | ||||
(3.) Real Zaragoza | 0:1 | CD Mirandés (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) SD Huesca | 0:1 | Sporting Gijón (6.) | ||||
Mon 10/2/239:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Espanyol | 3:0 | Racing Ferrol (10.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/3/237:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Levante | 1:1 | Villarreal CF B (14.) | ||||
(21.) Alcorcón | 1:2 | Albacete (10.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) CD Tenerife | 2:0 | Racing (12.) | ||||
Wed 10/4/237:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Eldense | 0:1 | Real Valladolid (7.) | ||||
(17.) Real Oviedo | 1:0 | SD Huesca (20.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Burgos CF | 1:0 | CD Leganés (3.) | ||||
(5.) Sporting Gijón | 2:0 | Elche CF (18.) | ||||
Thu 10/5/237:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Andorra | 0:1 | Real Zaragoza (2.) | ||||
(13.) CD Mirandés | 1:3 | SD Eibar (8.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(22.) FC Cartagena | 0:2 | Espanyol (1.) | ||||
(9.) Racing Ferrol | 1:0 | SD Amorebieta (16.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/239:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Albacete | 0:2 | Levante (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/234:15 PM | ||||||
(21.) SD Huesca | 0:1 | Eldense (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Racing | 3:2 | Sporting Gijón (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CD Leganés | 0:0 | Real Oviedo (18.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/232:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) SD Amorebieta | 1:2 | SD Eibar (7.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Valladolid | 3:2 | CD Mirandés (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) CD Tenerife | 2:1 | Burgos CF (13.) | ||||
(9.) Racing Ferrol | 1:1 | FC Cartagena (22.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Zaragoza | 0:2 | Alcorcón (20.) | ||||
Mon 10/9/237:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Elche CF | 2:1 | FC Andorra (17.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Villarreal CF B | 3:1 | Espanyol (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/239:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Real Oviedo | 3:0 | Albacete (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/234:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) CD Mirandés | 1:1 | CD Tenerife (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(22.) FC Cartagena | 2:3 | Racing (8.) | ||||
(9.) Sporting Gijón | 2:2 | Real Zaragoza (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Espanyol | 2:0 | Real Valladolid (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/232:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Burgos CF | 3:2 | Villarreal CF B (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Andorra | 2:0 | Alcorcón (20.) | ||||
(17.) Eldense | 1:1 | Elche CF (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SD Eibar | 1:1 | SD Huesca (21.) | ||||
(2.) CD Leganés | 6:0 | SD Amorebieta (19.) | ||||
Mon 10/16/239:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Levante | 1:0 | Racing Ferrol (11.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/239:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Espanyol | 0:1 | CD Leganés (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/234:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) SD Amorebieta | 0:0 | Real Oviedo (13.) | ||||
(16.) Villarreal CF B | 0:3 | CD Mirandés (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) CD Tenerife | 0:0 | Levante (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Zaragoza | 2:3 | SD Eibar (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/232:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Racing Ferrol | 1:1 | Eldense (18.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(21.) SD Huesca | 0:1 | Elche CF (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Albacete | 1:3 | Sporting Gijón (8.) | ||||
(7.) Racing | 3:0 | Burgos CF (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Valladolid | 2:0 | FC Andorra (17.) | ||||
Mon 10/23/239:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Alcorcón | 1:1 | FC Cartagena (22.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/239:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SD Eibar | 5:1 | Real Valladolid (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/232:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Eldense | 2:0 | SD Amorebieta (19.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sporting Gijón | 2:0 | Espanyol (5.) | ||||
(16.) FC Andorra | 2:0 | Levante (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Elche CF | 2:1 | CD Tenerife (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/232:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) CD Mirandés | 2:1 | FC Cartagena (22.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(21.) SD Huesca | 0:0 | Albacete (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) CD Leganés | 1:0 | Villarreal CF B (18.) | ||||
(14.) Real Oviedo | 2:0 | Alcorcón (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Racing | 1:3 | Racing Ferrol (10.) | ||||
Mon 10/30/239:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Burgos CF | 1:1 | Real Zaragoza (9.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/239:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Espanyol | 2:2 | SD Eibar (3.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/234:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Villarreal CF B | 0:3 | Sporting Gijón (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Levante | 2:2 | CD Mirandés (14.) | ||||
(4.) Real Valladolid | 2:0 | CD Tenerife (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Albacete | 1:1 | Elche CF (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/232:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Racing Ferrol | 1:0 | FC Andorra (17.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(21.) SD Amorebieta | 0:1 | SD Huesca (20.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Alcorcón | 3:1 | Racing (10.) | ||||
(22.) FC Cartagena | 0:3 | CD Leganés (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Eldense | 2:0 | Burgos CF (15.) | ||||
Mon 11/6/239:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Zaragoza | 0:0 | Real Oviedo (13.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/238:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) CD Leganés | 2:1 | Levante (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/234:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Racing | 2:3 | Real Valladolid (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Elche CF | 2:0 | Real Zaragoza (10.) | ||||
(15.) CD Mirandés | 1:2 | Racing Ferrol (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sporting Gijón | 1:1 | SD Amorebieta (21.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/232:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Burgos CF | 4:2 | Alcorcón (20.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Andorra | 1:3 | Eldense (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) CD Tenerife | 0:1 | Villarreal CF B (17.) | ||||
(19.) SD Huesca | 1:1 | Espanyol (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SD Eibar | 1:1 | Albacete (16.) | ||||
Mon 11/13/239:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Oviedo | 1:1 | FC Cartagena (22.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/17/239:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Valladolid | 1:1 | CD Leganés (1.) | ||||
Sat 11/18/234:15 PM | ||||||
(21.) Alcorcón | 0:0 | Sporting Gijón (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Amorebieta | 2:0 | CD Tenerife (11.) | ||||
(13.) Real Zaragoza | 0:2 | SD Huesca (19.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Espanyol | 2:0 | Elche CF (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/232:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Racing Ferrol | 1:1 | Burgos CF (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Eldense | 2:2 | CD Mirandés (15.) | ||||
(12.) Real Oviedo | 2:1 | SD Eibar (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(22.) FC Cartagena | 1:1 | Albacete (16.) | ||||
(17.) Villarreal CF B | 0:0 | FC Andorra (18.) | ||||
Mon 11/20/239:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Levante | 2:4 | Racing (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/239:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) SD Huesca | 0:1 | Real Valladolid (2.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/234:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Racing | 2:0 | Villarreal CF B (18.) | ||||
(13.) Burgos CF | 0:0 | FC Andorra (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Albacete | 1:0 | Real Zaragoza (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SD Eibar | 3:1 | Levante (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/232:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CD Leganés | 2:2 | Racing Ferrol (6.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) CD Mirandés | 2:1 | Real Oviedo (15.) | ||||
(8.) Elche CF | 2:0 | SD Amorebieta (20.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) CD Tenerife | 1:1 | FC Cartagena (22.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Espanyol | 2:0 | Alcorcón (21.) | ||||
Mon 11/27/239:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sporting Gijón | 2:0 | Eldense (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/1/238:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Oviedo | 2:0 | Espanyol (4.) | ||||
Sat 12/2/234:15 PM | ||||||
(22.) FC Cartagena | 1:0 | Sporting Gijón (3.) | ||||
(15.) Eldense | 0:3 | CD Tenerife (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Zaragoza | 1:0 | CD Leganés (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Levante | 2:1 | Real Valladolid (2.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/232:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Andorra | 1:0 | SD Huesca (19.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(21.) Alcorcón | 0:2 | Elche CF (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) CD Mirandés | 0:0 | Racing (8.) | ||||
(5.) Racing Ferrol | 5:4 | Albacete (16.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Amorebieta | 0:1 | Burgos CF (11.) | ||||
Mon 12/4/238:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Villarreal CF B | 1:0 | SD Eibar (6.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/8/236:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Albacete | 2:0 | Villarreal CF B (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Espanyol | 1:1 | Real Zaragoza (12.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/234:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Valladolid | 2:1 | SD Amorebieta (21.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sporting Gijón | 0:0 | Levante (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Burgos CF | 0:0 | CD Mirandés (14.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/232:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Elche CF | 1:2 | FC Cartagena (20.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Racing | 2:2 | Real Oviedo (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SD Eibar | 2:2 | FC Andorra (17.) | ||||
(1.) CD Leganés | 1:1 | Eldense (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) SD Huesca | 1:0 | Racing Ferrol (6.) | ||||
Mon 12/11/239:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CD Tenerife | 1:0 | Alcorcón (22.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/15/238:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Oviedo | 3:2 | Elche CF (12.) | ||||
Sat 12/16/232:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Eldense | 3:3 | Racing (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Andorra | 1:1 | Espanyol (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(22.) FC Cartagena | 0:3 | Burgos CF (10.) | ||||
(4.) Sporting Gijón | 1:1 | CD Leganés (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) CD Mirandés | 2:0 | Albacete (16.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/232:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Alcorcón | 1:0 | SD Eibar (6.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Levante | 2:1 | SD Huesca (19.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(21.) SD Amorebieta | 1:1 | Real Zaragoza (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Racing Ferrol | 3:1 | CD Tenerife (8.) | ||||
Mon 12/18/238:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Villarreal CF B | 1:0 | Real Valladolid (2.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/19/237:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Albacete | 1:1 | Eldense (15.) | ||||
(6.) Racing | 2:0 | FC Andorra (18.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Elche CF | 0:0 | CD Mirandés (13.) | ||||
(5.) Espanyol | 3:3 | Burgos CF (10.) | ||||
Wed 12/20/237:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Zaragoza | 2:2 | Levante (8.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SD Eibar | 1:1 | Sporting Gijón (4.) | ||||
(1.) CD Leganés | 1:1 | CD Tenerife (9.) | ||||
Thu 12/21/237:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) SD Huesca | 3:0 | FC Cartagena (22.) | ||||
(17.) Villarreal CF B | 1:1 | Real Oviedo (11.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(21.) SD Amorebieta | 1:2 | Alcorcón (20.) | ||||
(3.) Real Valladolid | 0:1 | Racing Ferrol (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/12/248:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SD Eibar | 2:0 | Racing (8.) | ||||
Sat 1/13/242:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Alcorcón | 0:0 | CD Mirandés (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Levante | 3:2 | Albacete (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Oviedo | 1:1 | SD Amorebieta (22.) | ||||
(11.) CD Tenerife | 0:1 | Elche CF (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Burgos CF | 1:0 | Real Valladolid (7.) | ||||
(2.) Racing Ferrol | 0:0 | Espanyol (5.) | ||||
Sun 1/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Andorra | 2:3 | CD Leganés (1.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(21.) FC Cartagena | 4:1 | Villarreal CF B (17.) | ||||
(3.) Sporting Gijón | 0:0 | SD Huesca (19.) | ||||
Mon 1/15/248:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Eldense | 1:1 | Real Zaragoza (14.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/242:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Albacete | 0:1 | Alcorcón (18.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(22.) SD Amorebieta | 0:2 | Eldense (15.) | ||||
(12.) Real Zaragoza | 2:0 | FC Andorra (19.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Espanyol | 2:1 | Villarreal CF B (17.) | ||||
(13.) CD Tenerife | 1:2 | Sporting Gijón (2.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Racing Ferrol | 1:3 | Real Oviedo (8.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/242:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Racing | 0:2 | FC Cartagena (21.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) CD Mirandés | 1:1 | Levante (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Huesca | 2:3 | SD Eibar (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Elche CF | 0:0 | Real Valladolid (7.) | ||||
Mon 1/22/248:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) CD Leganés | 2:0 | Burgos CF (11.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/26/248:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SD Eibar | 1:0 | CD Mirandés (15.) | ||||
Sat 1/27/244:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Alcorcón | 0:0 | Real Zaragoza (11.) | ||||
(20.) FC Cartagena | 1:0 | SD Amorebieta (22.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Oviedo | 1:0 | CD Leganés (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Levante | 0:0 | CD Tenerife (14.) | ||||
Sun 1/28/242:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Eldense | 3:2 | Espanyol (6.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(21.) FC Andorra | 0:1 | Elche CF (9.) | ||||
(18.) Villarreal CF B | 1:1 | SD Huesca (19.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Burgos CF | 2:1 | Albacete (16.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sporting Gijón | 1:2 | Racing Ferrol (3.) | ||||
Mon 1/29/248:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Valladolid | 3:1 | Racing (12.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/2/248:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Elche CF | 2:0 | Burgos CF (12.) | ||||
Sat 2/3/242:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Albacete | 1:1 | FC Cartagena (18.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) CD Mirandés | 3:0 | Villarreal CF B (20.) | ||||
(16.) SD Huesca | 1:0 | Alcorcón (19.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) CD Leganés | 0:0 | Real Valladolid (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) CD Tenerife | 0:0 | FC Andorra (21.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/242:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Racing Ferrol | 1:1 | SD Eibar (2.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real Oviedo | 1:1 | Eldense (13.) | ||||
(22.) SD Amorebieta | 0:1 | Racing (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Espanyol | 2:1 | Levante (9.) | ||||
Mon 2/5/248:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Zaragoza | 3:0 | Sporting Gijón (7.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/9/248:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Levante | 0:0 | CD Leganés (1.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/244:15 PM | ||||||
(22.) SD Amorebieta | 1:0 | Elche CF (7.) | ||||
(13.) Eldense | 0:0 | SD Huesca (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sporting Gijón | 1:0 | Real Oviedo (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Racing | 2:0 | Espanyol (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/242:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Villarreal CF B | 1:0 | CD Tenerife (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) Alcorcón | 1:0 | FC Andorra (21.) | ||||
(17.) FC Cartagena | 1:0 | CD Mirandés (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SD Eibar | 1:0 | Real Zaragoza (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Burgos CF | 2:0 | Racing Ferrol (3.) | ||||
Mon 2/12/248:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Valladolid | 0:0 | Albacete (20.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/16/248:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Zaragoza | 1:2 | FC Cartagena (16.) | ||||
Sat 2/17/244:15 PM | ||||||
(21.) FC Andorra | 1:1 | Villarreal CF B (19.) | ||||
(7.) Real Oviedo | 5:0 | Burgos CF (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sporting Gijón | 1:1 | Real Valladolid (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Espanyol | 3:0 | CD Mirandés (15.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/242:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Albacete | 2:0 | Racing (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Racing Ferrol | 0:0 | Levante (10.) | ||||
(1.) CD Leganés | 3:0 | Alcorcón (20.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) SD Huesca | 0:0 | SD Amorebieta (22.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Elche CF | 0:0 | SD Eibar (2.) | ||||
Mon 2/19/248:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) CD Tenerife | 1:0 | Eldense (14.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/23/248:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Valladolid | 3:0 | Real Oviedo (10.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/244:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Racing | 2:1 | CD Leganés (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SD Eibar | 2:3 | Espanyol (2.) | ||||
(19.) Villarreal CF B | 0:0 | Real Zaragoza (13.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/242:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Eldense | 2:0 | Racing Ferrol (6.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) Alcorcón | 1:1 | CD Tenerife (14.) | ||||
(9.) Burgos CF | 1:0 | Sporting Gijón (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Cartagena | 0:1 | Elche CF (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) SD Amorebieta | 1:1 | Albacete (17.) | ||||
Mon 2/26/248:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) CD Mirandés | 0:3 | SD Huesca (16.) | ||||
Wed 3/13/247:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Levante | 0:0 | FC Andorra (21.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/248:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sporting Gijón | 2:1 | Albacete (17.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/242:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Eldense | 2:0 | Villarreal CF B (19.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Espanyol | 0:0 | SD Huesca (15.) | ||||
(9.) Racing Ferrol | 2:2 | Racing (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real Oviedo | 3:2 | Levante (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Burgos CF | 3:0 | FC Cartagena (18.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/242:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Andorra | 2:1 | Real Valladolid (6.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) CD Tenerife | 2:1 | CD Mirandés (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Zaragoza | 0:1 | SD Amorebieta (22.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CD Leganés | 0:2 | SD Eibar (2.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/248:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Elche CF | 3:0 | Alcorcón (21.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/248:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SD Huesca | 2:0 | FC Andorra (21.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/244:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Albacete | 1:2 | Real Oviedo (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Valladolid | 2:0 | Real Zaragoza (14.) | ||||
(16.) CD Mirandés | 3:1 | Eldense (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Cartagena | 2:1 | Racing Ferrol (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/242:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Racing | 4:2 | CD Tenerife (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Levante | 1:0 | Sporting Gijón (9.) | ||||
(19.) Villarreal CF B | 0:1 | Elche CF (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SD Eibar | 0:1 | Burgos CF (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Alcorcón | 1:1 | Espanyol (3.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/248:30 PM | ||||||
(22.) SD Amorebieta | 0:1 | CD Leganés (1.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/248:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Eldense | 0:0 | FC Cartagena (17.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Burgos CF | 1:1 | Levante (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) SD Eibar | 2:0 | Villarreal CF B (19.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real Oviedo | 1:1 | Racing (10.) | ||||
(13.) CD Tenerife | 0:0 | SD Huesca (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sporting Gijón | 1:0 | Alcorcón (20.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CD Leganés | 4:0 | CD Mirandés (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Racing Ferrol | 2:0 | Real Valladolid (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Elche CF | 3:2 | Albacete (18.) | ||||
(15.) Real Zaragoza | 0:1 | Espanyol (3.) | ||||
Mon 3/18/248:30 PM | ||||||
(21.) FC Andorra | 0:1 | SD Amorebieta (22.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/244:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Alcorcón | 1:0 | Real Oviedo (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Cartagena | 1:0 | FC Andorra (22.) | ||||
(20.) Villarreal CF B | 1:2 | CD Leganés (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Espanyol | 1:1 | CD Tenerife (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/242:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) SD Amorebieta | 3:1 | Sporting Gijón (7.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) SD Huesca | 3:0 | Burgos CF (8.) | ||||
(5.) Real Valladolid | 3:1 | SD Eibar (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Mirandés | 0:0 | Real Zaragoza (15.) | ||||
(11.) Levante | 3:2 | Elche CF (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Racing | 2:1 | Eldense (13.) | ||||
Mon 3/25/248:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Albacete | 1:1 | Racing Ferrol (10.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/248:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Burgos CF | 0:0 | Espanyol (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Valladolid | 0:0 | Levante (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Andorra | 1:0 | CD Mirandés (17.) | ||||
(2.) SD Eibar | 5:1 | Eldense (13.) | ||||
(1.) CD Leganés | 0:0 | FC Cartagena (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Albacete | 1:1 | SD Huesca (14.) | ||||
(10.) Sporting Gijón | 2:3 | Racing (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/242:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Alcorcón | 1:1 | SD Amorebieta (21.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Racing Ferrol | 1:0 | Elche CF (5.) | ||||
(15.) Real Zaragoza | 3:1 | CD Tenerife (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Oviedo | 2:1 | Villarreal CF B (22.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/248:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Amorebieta | 3:1 | Racing Ferrol (10.) | ||||
(7.) Elche CF | 0:2 | Real Oviedo (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/244:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Eldense | 0:2 | FC Andorra (19.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Levante | 2:1 | Real Zaragoza (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/242:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SD Huesca | 0:0 | CD Leganés (1.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Mirandés | 1:3 | Sporting Gijón (8.) | ||||
(22.) Villarreal CF B | 2:1 | Burgos CF (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Espanyol | 2:1 | Albacete (21.) | ||||
(12.) CD Tenerife | 2:1 | SD Eibar (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Cartagena | 0:2 | Real Valladolid (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/248:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Racing | 0:1 | Alcorcón (18.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/248:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) CD Leganés | 0:0 | Espanyol (2.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/244:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sporting Gijón | 1:0 | FC Cartagena (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Valladolid | 1:0 | Eldense (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Levante | 1:2 | SD Amorebieta (19.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Oviedo | 1:1 | CD Mirandés (18.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) Albacete | 1:0 | CD Tenerife (12.) | ||||
(21.) FC Andorra | 0:2 | SD Eibar (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Burgos CF | 2:1 | Racing (9.) | ||||
(15.) Real Zaragoza | 1:1 | Elche CF (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Racing Ferrol | 2:1 | SD Huesca (14.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/248:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Alcorcón | 1:0 | Villarreal CF B (22.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/248:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) CD Tenerife | 0:0 | CD Leganés (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/242:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Amorebieta | 0:3 | Real Valladolid (3.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(22.) Villarreal CF B | 1:0 | Racing Ferrol (8.) | ||||
(9.) Racing | 0:0 | Levante (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Elche CF | 2:1 | Sporting Gijón (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SD Huesca | 1:2 | Real Zaragoza (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/242:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Espanyol | 1:1 | FC Andorra (21.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Eldense | 0:1 | Albacete (19.) | ||||
(2.) SD Eibar | 2:0 | Alcorcón (18.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Mirandés | 2:1 | Burgos CF (10.) | ||||
Mon 4/22/248:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Cartagena | 2:0 | Real Oviedo (7.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/248:30 PM | ||||||
(22.) FC Andorra | 1:1 | Racing (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/244:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) CD Leganés | 1:1 | Real Zaragoza (13.) | ||||
(9.) Burgos CF | 2:2 | SD Amorebieta (21.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Elche CF | 2:2 | Espanyol (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sporting Gijón | 0:3 | Villarreal CF B (20.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) Alcorcón | 0:0 | Eldense (16.) | ||||
(8.) Real Oviedo | 0:1 | CD Tenerife (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Levante | 0:1 | FC Cartagena (14.) | ||||
(2.) Real Valladolid | 1:0 | SD Huesca (17.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Albacete | 2:1 | SD Eibar (3.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/248:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Racing Ferrol | 0:2 | CD Mirandés (15.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/248:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Villarreal CF B | 0:3 | Levante (10.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/242:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) CD Mirandés | 0:1 | Real Valladolid (2.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) SD Huesca | 0:2 | Real Oviedo (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Racing | 3:1 | Elche CF (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Cartagena | 1:0 | Alcorcón (19.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/242:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SD Eibar | 5:0 | SD Amorebieta (21.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Espanyol | 0:0 | Sporting Gijón (9.) | ||||
(22.) FC Andorra | 0:1 | Albacete (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Eldense | 1:2 | CD Leganés (1.) | ||||
(14.) Real Zaragoza | 1:3 | Burgos CF (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) CD Tenerife | 2:0 | Racing Ferrol (11.) |
39.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/248:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Burgos CF | 1:2 | Eldense (16.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Racing | 1:0 | CD Mirandés (18.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Racing Ferrol | 2:1 | Alcorcón (19.) | ||||
(7.) Sporting Gijón | 5:2 | FC Andorra (22.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Valladolid | 0:0 | Espanyol (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Levante | 2:2 | SD Eibar (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/242:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Amorebieta | 2:0 | Villarreal CF B (21.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Oviedo | 1:0 | Real Zaragoza (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Albacete | 1:0 | CD Leganés (2.) | ||||
(13.) FC Cartagena | 2:0 | CD Tenerife (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Elche CF | 0:3 | SD Huesca (17.) |
40.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/248:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) CD Mirandés | 1:1 | Elche CF (8.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/242:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) FC Andorra | 1:0 | Burgos CF (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) SD Huesca | 0:3 | Racing (5.) | ||||
(1.) CD Leganés | 2:1 | Sporting Gijón (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Eldense | 0:0 | Levante (10.) | ||||
(12.) CD Tenerife | 0:1 | SD Amorebieta (19.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/242:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SD Eibar | 1:0 | FC Cartagena (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) Alcorcón | 1:1 | Real Valladolid (2.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Real Zaragoza | 2:2 | Racing Ferrol (9.) | ||||
Mon 5/20/248:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Espanyol | 2:1 | Real Oviedo (6.) | ||||
(22.) Villarreal CF B | 2:2 | Albacete (14.) |
41.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/26/246:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Albacete | 2:2 | CD Mirandés (18.) | ||||
(19.) SD Amorebieta | 0:0 | Espanyol (4.) | ||||
(11.) Burgos CF | 1:1 | CD Tenerife (12.) | ||||
(13.) FC Cartagena | 0:2 | SD Huesca (17.) | ||||
(9.) Elche CF | 1:2 | Eldense (16.) | ||||
(8.) Racing Ferrol | 2:2 | CD Leganés (2.) | ||||
(6.) Racing | 0:2 | Real Zaragoza (15.) | ||||
(10.) Levante | 2:2 | Alcorcón (20.) | ||||
(5.) Real Oviedo | 3:0 | FC Andorra (21.) | ||||
(7.) Sporting Gijón | 1:0 | SD Eibar (3.) | ||||
(1.) Real Valladolid | 3:2 | Villarreal CF B (22.) |
42.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/2/244:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) Alcorcón | 1:1 | Burgos CF (9.) | ||||
(21.) FC Andorra | 1:0 | Racing Ferrol (10.) | ||||
(17.) SD Huesca | 0:0 | Levante (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SD Eibar | 4:3 | Real Oviedo (6.) | ||||
(16.) Eldense | 0:1 | Sporting Gijón (5.) | ||||
(12.) CD Tenerife | 2:1 | Real Valladolid (2.) | ||||
(18.) CD Mirandés | 1:0 | SD Amorebieta (19.) | ||||
(4.) Espanyol | 3:0 | FC Cartagena (14.) | ||||
(1.) CD Leganés | 2:0 | Elche CF (11.) | ||||
(22.) Villarreal CF B | 1:0 | Racing (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Real Zaragoza | 1:1 | Albacete (13.) |