1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Lening | 0:1 | Shinni (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.781 · Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Khimki | 2:0 | Rodina (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.147 · Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Kuban | 0:0 | Sokol (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.241 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Cherno | 2:1 | Tula (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
8.234 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
24' | ||||
39' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SKA | 1:0 | Akron (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
2.378 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Enisey | 2:0 | NKN (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.083 · Mikhail Cheremnykh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) KamAZ | 2:1 | FK Tyu (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.513 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
40' | ||||
2:1 | 60' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Volgar | 0:1 | Din.M. (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.549 · Evgeni Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Alania | 2:0 | Torped (5.) | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
549 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akron Togliatti | 5 | 9 | 12 | |
2 | Sokol Saratov | 5 | -1 | 10 | |
3 | Alania Vl. | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | SKA Khabarovsk | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | Tyumen | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
6 | KamAZ | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
7 | Khimki | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
8 | Torpedo Moscow | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | Chernomorets N. | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | Dinamo Makhach. | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
11 | Rodina Moscow | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
12 | Enisey | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
13 | Shinnik | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
14 | Arsenal Tula | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
15 | Leningradets | 5 | -4 | 5 | |
16 | Neftekhimik | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
16 | Kuban | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
18 | Volgar | 5 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...