1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 26 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) FK Tyu | 0:2 | Shinni (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · German Kovalenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Akron | 2:1 | Torped (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.027 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Lening | 3:3 | Alania (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
747 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) KamAZ | 2:2 | Volgar (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.281 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
90+6' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SKA | 0:1 | NKN (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
124 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Sokol | 1:1 | Rodina (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.030 · Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Cherno | 3:0 | Kuban (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
9.123 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Din.M. | 1:0 | Enisey (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
6.251 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Khimki | 3:2 | Tula (5.) | ||
Mon
Apr 8, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.627 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
64' | ||||
75' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
90+6' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Makhach. | 26 | 13 | 47 | |
2 | Khimki | 26 | 10 | 45 | |
3 | Akron Togliatti | 26 | 13 | 45 | |
4 | Rodina Moscow | 26 | 19 | 44 | |
5 | Arsenal Tula | 26 | 12 | 42 | |
6 | Tyumen | 26 | 6 | 40 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 26 | 2 | 37 | |
8 | Alania Vl. | 26 | -2 | 37 | |
9 | Enisey | 26 | 7 | 34 | |
10 | Torpedo Moscow | 26 | -3 | 34 | |
11 | Shinnik | 26 | -6 | 34 | |
12 | Chernomorets N. | 26 | -3 | 31 | |
13 | KamAZ | 26 | -3 | 31 | |
14 | SKA Khabarovsk | 26 | -4 | 31 | |
15 | Leningradets | 26 | -12 | 27 | |
16 | Sokol Saratov | 26 | -20 | 26 | |
17 | Volgar | 26 | -13 | 25 | |
18 | Kuban | 26 | -16 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...