1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 23 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Cherno | 1:0 | Shinni (11.) | ||
Mon
Mar 18, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
5.189 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Lening | 0:4 | Enisey (10.) | ||
Mon
Mar 18, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
272 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
0:4 | 68' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Khimki | 1:3 | NKN (8.) | ||
Mon
Mar 18, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
803 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
73' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) FK Tyu | 0:1 | Alania (7.) | ||
Mon
Mar 18, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | ||||
80' | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Akron | 2:0 | Sokol (15.) | ||
Mon
Mar 18, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
612 · Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | ||||
41' | ||||
45+4' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) SKA | 2:0 | Torped (9.) | ||
Mon
Mar 18, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
392 · Evgeni Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Tula | 0:0 | Volgar (18.) | ||
Mon
Mar 18, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.412 · Mikhail Cheremnykh | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) KamAZ | 2:1 | Din.M. (2.) | ||
Mon
Mar 18, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.524 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Rodina | 1:0 | Kuban (17.) | ||
Mon
Mar 18, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
307 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki | 23 | 13 | 42 | |
2 | Akron Togliatti | 23 | 13 | 41 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula | 23 | 13 | 40 | |
4 | Dinamo Makhach. | 23 | 11 | 40 | |
5 | Rodina Moscow | 23 | 15 | 37 | |
6 | Alania Vl. | 23 | 0 | 36 | |
7 | Tyumen | 23 | 7 | 36 | |
8 | Neftekhimik | 23 | 2 | 33 | |
9 | Enisey | 23 | 5 | 30 | |
10 | KamAZ | 23 | -2 | 29 | |
11 | SKA Khabarovsk | 23 | -4 | 28 | |
12 | Torpedo Moscow | 23 | -4 | 28 | |
13 | Shinnik | 23 | -9 | 27 | |
14 | Chernomorets N. | 23 | -7 | 24 | |
15 | Leningradets | 23 | -12 | 24 | |
16 | Sokol Saratov | 23 | -18 | 24 | |
17 | Kuban | 23 | -12 | 21 | |
18 | Volgar | 23 | -11 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...