1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 16 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Alania | 1:1 | Tula (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
565 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SKA | 2:1 | Lening (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
254 · Vladimir Falov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Enisey | 2:0 | KamAZ (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
2.112 · Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Sokol | 0:1 | Akron (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.420 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Shinni | 1:1 | Torped (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.394 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Volgar | 0:4 | Rodina (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.110 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Kuban | 2:2 | Cherno (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
4.393 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) NKN | 0:2 | FK Tyu (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
295 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Khimki | 1:0 | Din.M. (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.497 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akron Togliatti | 16 | 11 | 30 | |
2 | Tyumen | 16 | 9 | 29 | |
3 | Alania Vl. | 16 | 5 | 29 | |
4 | Khimki | 16 | 5 | 28 | |
5 | Dinamo Makhach. | 16 | 8 | 28 | |
6 | Arsenal Tula | 16 | 3 | 23 | |
7 | Torpedo Moscow | 16 | 0 | 22 | |
8 | SKA Khabarovsk | 16 | 0 | 22 | |
9 | Shinnik | 16 | -5 | 21 | |
10 | Enisey | 16 | 3 | 21 | |
11 | Rodina Moscow | 16 | 6 | 21 | |
12 | KamAZ | 16 | 0 | 20 | |
13 | Neftekhimik | 16 | -5 | 19 | |
14 | Sokol Saratov | 16 | -10 | 19 | |
15 | Chernomorets N. | 16 | -1 | 18 | |
16 | Leningradets | 16 | -8 | 14 | |
17 | Kuban | 16 | -9 | 13 | |
18 | Volgar | 16 | -12 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...