1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SKA | 2:0 | Kuban (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
1.037 · Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Enisey | 0:1 | Din.M. (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
5.126 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Torped | 2:3 | Lening (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.079 · Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 69' | |||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Shinni | 1:2 | FK Tyu (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.345 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Cherno | 1:1 | Volgar (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
8.027 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
90+7' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) NKN | 0:0 | Tula (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
803 · Egor Egorov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Rodina | 1:0 | KamAZ (8.) | ||
Mon
Oct 2, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
234 · Mikhail Cheremnykh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Akron | 0:2 | Khimki (7.) | ||
Mon
Oct 2, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
666 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
78' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Sokol | 0:0 | Alania (1.) | ||
Mon
Oct 2, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
6.300 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Makhach. | 12 | 9 | 24 | |
2 | Alania Vl. | 12 | 5 | 24 | |
3 | Khimki | 12 | 3 | 20 | |
4 | Tyumen | 12 | 5 | 19 | |
5 | Shinnik | 12 | 1 | 19 | |
6 | SKA Khabarovsk | 12 | 3 | 18 | |
7 | Sokol Saratov | 12 | -4 | 18 | |
8 | Akron Togliatti | 12 | 6 | 18 | |
9 | Rodina Moscow | 12 | 4 | 17 | |
10 | Torpedo Moscow | 12 | -1 | 17 | |
11 | KamAZ | 12 | -1 | 16 | |
12 | Arsenal Tula | 12 | -2 | 15 | |
13 | Enisey | 12 | 0 | 14 | |
14 | Leningradets | 12 | -4 | 14 | |
15 | Chernomorets N. | 12 | 0 | 14 | |
16 | Neftekhimik | 12 | -6 | 12 | |
17 | Kuban | 12 | -9 | 6 | |
18 | Volgar | 12 | -9 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...