International Friendlies
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
- Most valuable player: Jude Bellingham €180.00m
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
ITA 16 | 2:1 | NED 16 | ||
Wed
Oct 4, 2023
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
FRA 16 | 3:1 | WAL | ||
Wed
Oct 4, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Samy Dehissi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
ITA 16 | 1:3 | NED 16 | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80+3' | |||
1:2 | 80+7' | |||
1:3 | 80+8' | |||
MDA 15 | 1:6 | ROU 15 | ||
Mon
Oct 9, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Andrei Cojocaru | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 29' | |||
0:4 | 41' | |||
0:5 | 53' | |||
0:6 | 65' | |||
80' | 1:6 | |||
CRO 19 | 2:2 | EST | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Stanic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 32' | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
SRB | 5:4 | ITA 19 | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 73' | |||
3:3 | 77' | |||
3:4 | 80' | |||
87' | 4:4 | |||
90+1' | 5:4 | |||
CRO 18 | 3:2 | NED 18 | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
90+4' | 3:2 | |||
EST 17 | 0:3 | CZE 17 | ||
Thu
Oct 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Joonas Jaanovits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
SVK | 2:2 | POL 21 | ||
Thu
Oct 12, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.497 · Ondrej Berka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
15' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
NED 19 | 4:3 | SUI 19 | ||
Thu
Oct 12, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
58' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 59' | |||
4:3 | 62' | |||
SWE | 3:1 | MDA | ||
Thu
Oct 12, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
20.000 · Antti Munukka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 38' | |||
74' | ||||
75' | 3:1 | |||
87' | ||||
AUT 21 | 1:2 | NOR 21 | ||
Thu
Oct 12, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Davit Gabisonia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
ENG 17 | 2:2 | NOR 16 | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
BUL 19 | 1:0 | EST | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
TUR 19 | 1:1 | ALB 19 | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Muammer Saridag | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
SVK 19 | 4:1 | SWE 19 | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Martin Svolik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 68' | |||
ENG 18 | 1:0 | MAR 17 | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
DEN 19 | 3:1 | SUI 19 | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 38' | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
NED 18 | 1:3 | DEN 18 | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
127 · Ivan Santic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
65' | 1:3 | |||
SCO 19 | 1:2 | POR 19 | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
85' | 1:2 | |||
TUN 20 | 2:1 | COD 20 | ||
Mon
Oct 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
MNE 17 | 0:3 | ROU 17 | ||
Tue
Oct 17, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
NED 19 | 5:1 | BEL 19 | ||
Tue
Oct 17, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 68' | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
80' | 5:1 | |||
NED 18 | 2:1 | NOR 17 | ||
Tue
Oct 17, 2023
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
CYP 17 | 0:3 | NED 17 | ||
Tue
Oct 24, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
NED 17 | 1:2 | POL 17 | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Antoine Chiaramonti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
POL 16 | 4:0 | SWE 16 | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
NED 17 | 1:3 | PORT17 | ||
Mon
Oct 30, 2023
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
SAM | 10:0 | ASA | ||
Mon
Nov 20, 2023
- 3:00 AM
|
||||
Ben Aukwai | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
41' | 4:0 | |||
49' | 5:0 | |||
54' | 6:0 | |||
61' | 7:0 | |||
80' | 8:0 | |||
88' | 9:0 | |||
90+7' | 10:0 | |||
TGA | 1:2 | COK | ||
Tue
Nov 21, 2023
- 4:00 AM
|
||||
David Yareboinen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+8' | |||
FIJ | 0:0 | THT | ||
Tue
Nov 21, 2023
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
Campbell-Kirk Kawana-Waugh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | ||||
VAN | 1:1 | PNG | ||
Thu
Nov 23, 2023
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Norbert Hauata | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+7' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
ESP 15 | 4:0 | FIN 16 | ||
Fri
Dec 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Tárraga Lájara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
MAR 20 | 3:0 | MAU | ||
Fri
Jan 26, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
RUS 16 | 2:2 | UZB | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 8:30 AM
|
||||
100 · Yuriy Krush | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 24' | |||
2:2 | 30' | |||
RUS 17 | 3:1 | KAZ 17 | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 10:50 AM
|
||||
95 · Egor Dremezov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
BLR 16 | 3:0 | TJK 16 | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 1:10 PM
|
||||
905 · Sergey Nabokin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
BLR 17 | 2:0 | AZE 16 | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
780 · Denis Voskoboynyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
TUR 15 | 5:2 | HUN 15 | ||
Tue
Mar 5, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Aykut Çetinkaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
17' | 2:1 | |||
30' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 48' | |||
50' | 4:2 | |||
67' | 5:2 | |||
LTU 16 | 5:0 | FRO 17 | ||
Thu
Mar 14, 2024
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
25 · Jose Antonio Diaz Lorente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
39' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
GIB 16 | 0:4 | ISL 16 | ||
Thu
Mar 14, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
EGY | 1:0 | NZL | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
30.000 · Clément Kpan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
FRA | 3:2 | CHI | ||
Tue
Mar 26, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Anthony Taylor | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 82' | |||
TUR 18 | 4:3 | MNE 18 | ||
Tue
Jun 4, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Patrik Kolaric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 53' | |||
3:2 | 61' | |||
81' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 89' | |||
FRA | 0:0 | CAN | ||
Sun
Jun 9, 2024
- 9:15 PM
|
||||
Fábio Veríssimo |
ARG | 1:0 | ECU | ||
Mon
Jun 10, 2024
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
51.096 · Drew Fischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
CRO 18 | -:- | TUR 18 | ||
Mon
Jun 10, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
L D | Form | D L W L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
CZE | -:- | MKD | ||
Mon
Jun 10, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Ill)(Ill)(injured) |
|||
MGL | -:- | CAM | ||
Tue
Jun 11, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
BLR | -:- | ISR | ||
Tue
Jun 11, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
POR 18 | -:- | CZE 18 | ||
Tue
Jun 11, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
W W W | Form | W L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 9 matches | ||||
NIR | -:- | AND | ||
Tue
Jun 11, 2024
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Broke...)(Broken leg)(injured) |
- | |||
AUS 20 | -:- | CHI 20 | ||
Tue
Jun 11, 2024
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(unkno...)(unknown injury), (Menis...)(Meniscus tear)(all injured) |
(Back ...)(Back injury)(injured) |
|||
USA | -:- | BRA | ||
Thu
Jun 13, 2024
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 10 matches | ||||
ECU | -:- | BOL | ||
Thu
Jun 13, 2024
- 2:30 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Muscl...)(Muscle injury)(injured) |
- | |||
GUA | -:- | ARG | ||
Fri
Jun 14, 2024
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Muscl...)(Muscle injury)(injured) |
|||