CD Ourense (- 2014)
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 99/00
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2.32 | 30:7 | - |
Away record | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1.32 | 18:22 | - |
Overall balance | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 1.82 | 48:29 | - |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | Wed Nov 10, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | Getafe | 1:0 | ||||
Second Round 2nd leg | Wed Dec 1, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | Getafe | 1:2 | ||||
3rd round 1st leg | Wed Dec 15, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | RCD Mallorca | 2:2 | ||||
3rd round 2nd leg | Tue Jan 11, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | RCD Mallorca | 1:2 | ||||
last 16 1st leg | Thu Jan 20, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | Barcelona | ? | 7.000 | 1:2 | ||
last 16 2nd leg | Wed Feb 2, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | Barcelona | ? | 15.000 | 0:0 |
Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 29, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | CD Mostoles (20.) | 0:1 | |||
2 | Sun Sep 5, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | CyD Leonesa (3.) | 0:0 | |||
3 | Sun Sep 12, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Real Ávila (17.) | 1:1 | |||
4 | Sun Sep 19, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Real Madrid B (2.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 26, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Pontevedra CF (8.) | 2:0 | |||
6 | Sun Oct 3, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Real Avilés (15.) | 3:0 | |||
7 | Sun Oct 10, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | UD Lanzarote (8.) | 5:1 | |||
8 | Wed Oct 13, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Sporting B (3.) | 1:1 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 17, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Pájara Playas (8.) | 1:0 | |||
10 | Sun Oct 24, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | UD Sanse (14.) | 2:1 | |||
11 | Sun Oct 31, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | CF Fuenlabrada (11.) | 2:0 | |||
12 | Sun Nov 7, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Ponferradina (17.) | 1:0 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 14, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | G. Segoviana (15.) | 2:0 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 21, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | CD Lugo (12.) | 0:1 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 28, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Mensajero (2.) | 1:0 | |||
16 | Mon Dec 6, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Racing Ferrol (6.) | 2:0 | |||
17 | Sun Dec 12, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Uni. Las Palmas (1.) | 1:0 | |||
18 | Sun Dec 19, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Caudal Dep. (20.) | 0:0 | |||
19 | Wed Jan 5, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Oviedo B (17.) | 1:1 | |||
20 | Sun Jan 9, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | CD Mostoles (17.) | 4:0 | |||
21 | Sun Jan 16, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | CyD Leonesa (11.) | 3:2 | |||
22 | Sun Jan 23, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Real Ávila (16.) | 1:1 | |||
23 | Sat Jan 29, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Real Madrid B (6.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
24 | Sat Feb 5, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Pontevedra CF (10.) | 1:0 | |||
25 | Sun Feb 13, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Real Avilés (11.) | 0:0 | |||
26 | Sun Feb 20, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | UD Lanzarote (14.) | 1:0 | |||
27 | Sun Feb 27, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Sporting B (6.) | 2:0 | |||
28 | Sun Mar 5, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Pájara Playas (10.) | 0:1 | |||
29 | Sun Mar 12, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | UD Sanse (6.) | 1:0 | |||
30 | Sun Mar 19, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | CF Fuenlabrada (10.) | 0:0 | |||
31 | Sun Mar 26, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Ponferradina (20.) | 1:2 | |||
32 | Sun Apr 2, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | G. Segoviana (16.) | 1:2 | |||
33 | Sat Apr 8, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | CD Lugo (13.) | 1:0 | |||
34 | Sun Apr 16, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Mensajero (2.) | 0:2 | |||
35 | Sat Apr 22, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Racing Ferrol (2.) | 1:0 | |||
36 | Sun Apr 30, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Uni. Las Palmas (1.) | 0:1 | |||
37 | Sun May 7, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Caudal Dep. (15.) | 2:0 | |||
38 | Sun May 14, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Oviedo B (18.) | 1:4 |
Promoción de ascenso a LaLiga2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | Sun May 21, 2000 | 8:00 PM | H | Gimnástica | 1:2 | ||||
Group B | Sat May 27, 2000 | 6:00 PM | A | Gramenet | 5:0 | ||||
Group B | Sat Jun 3, 2000 | 6:00 PM | H | Gramenet | 4:2 | ||||
Group B | Sun Jun 11, 2000 | 7:00 PM | A | Gimnástica | 2:2 | ||||
Group B | Sun Jun 18, 2000 | 9:00 PM | A | Real Jaén CF | 0:2 | ||||
Group B | Sun Jun 25, 2000 | 6:00 PM | H | Real Jaén CF | 0:1 |